Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Homeless Encampment Acknowledged

2018-2022 Shoreline Dr Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15678359

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Homeless Encampment

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Has been parked for over a week. See individual leave and come back and put up blinds to cover windows and can enter the back of the unit from the cab. Shore Line Dr.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Alameda, CA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Yasamin Obaidy (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.