Storm Drainage Flooding Archived

2140 San Antonio Ave Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15678941

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Storm Drainage Flooding

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

23-11-0293

Description

Flooding from the recent rain has not drained properly.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.