Street Safety Concern Archived

2739 5th St Alameda, California, 94501 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15679402

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

23-11-0294

Description

Need dead leaves removed from gutters and draining wells before heavy rain causes floods

also asked...
Q. Please select the category that best describes your concern.
A. Other safety issue

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.