Street Sweeping Open

55 Fernwood Rd Hamden, CT, 06517, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15680426

Submitted To:

Public Works

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

4 tires dumped on Fernwood road between Hepburn and ridge rd


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...