Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Arquivada

151 Ashby State Road Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Número da Solicitação:

15683874

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Visto:

16 vezes

Bairro:

Fitchburg

Relatada:

em

Descrição

Leaf bags not collected.

também perguntou...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Yard Waste
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. Unknown
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. Leaf bags

2 Comentários

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.