Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Trees (Street Trees) Acknowledged

156 Mecartney Rd Alameda, California, 94502 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15683954

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Trees (Street Trees)

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Tree needs to be trimmed and is also pulling up the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. Other
Q. Please briefly describe the situation.
A. Tree needs to be trimmed and is also pulling up the sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.