Sidewalks Archived

156 Mecartney Rd Alameda, California, 94502 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15684016

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

23-11-0300

Description

Sidewalk is being pulled up by a big tree

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. Sidewalk Repair

4 Comments

  • Alameda, CA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.