Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archived

Damon St Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15684894

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

This is the second week in our row our entire street was missed.

also asked...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Trash
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. Entire street
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. All trash cans

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.