Street Light Outage/Malfunction Archived

33.34041 -111.72523 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15685096

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Street Light Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2023-44826

Description

All 4 lights at the sagebrush park don't turn on

also asked...
Q. The exact location of the streetlight pole is needed for repair. Please provide the exact address:
A. 2977 sagebrush st
Q. What is the number located on the streetlight pole?
A. NA

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.