Tree Issue Archived

246 Loomis Street Westfield, Massachusetts, 01085 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15686565

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Description

Caller claims there is a tree that is dead and hanging over the roadway, branches drop all the time in the road

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on private or public property?
A. Don't Know
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Yes
Q. What type of tree issue is being reported?
A. Trim

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.