Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

14 Otis St Westfield, Massachusetts, 01085 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15686576

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Description

Caller claims the lids are broken on two barrels, they are curbside for repair. She is requesting the repair be done today.

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Barrel (New/Repair/Replace)

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.