Road Surface Repair Archived

2501 15th Ave S Saint Petersburg FL 33712, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15687084

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Road Surface Repair

Viewed:

86 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

15714158

Description

Huge pothole in road right before the 4 way stop

also asked...
Q. Location of roadway Issue?
A. near the middle of the road on the west side of the 4 way stop
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the issue is located:
A. asphalt
Q. What type of issue?
A. Pothole
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. no
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.