Curbside Solid Waste Issue Archived

17342 Hartwell St Detroit, MI 48235, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15687502

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

3 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

CSW2023-05828

Description

construction trash, been out for a week, not picked up during city bulk pickup

also asked...
Q. What is at the curbside more than 24 hours in advance of scheduled pick up?
A. Bulk Waste
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. No

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.