Doesn't Move Archived

90 Summerwood Ct Corona, California, 92882 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15688534

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

This car has been parked here for a few months. It is an eyesore and never moves.


5 Comments

  • David Ramirez (Registered User)

  • Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.