Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting Archived

3303 Central Ave Alameda CA 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15689496

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

23-12-0005

Description

Phone pole-mounted light not working. Street very dark. Been out two days.

also asked...
Q. For pole knock downs or other emergencies please contact Police Dispatch at 510-337-8340. Otherwise, please provide the Pole Number?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.