Street Light Out Archived

2 Rockport Rd Worcester MA 01605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15689762

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3184

Description

It is out

also asked...
Q. Is the pole wooden or metal?
A. Metal
Q. What is the pole number? (This is about eye-level on the pole.)
A. Don't know, it's dark
Q. Is the light completely out or cycling (flickering on and off)?
A. Completely out

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.