Sanitation Department Archived

1747 6th St S St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 36795

Issue ID:

1568997

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

61 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dresser, buckets, tile, and general debris dumped at alley.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.