Parking Enforcement Archived

1240 Park Ave Alameda, CA 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15690112

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

23-12-0008

Description

car parked beyond lines, and partially obstructing driveway


4 Comments

  • Alameda, CA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.