Codes Compliance Archived

1001–1035 31st St S Saint Petersburg FL 33712, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15690879

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

71 times

Reported:

on

Description

Graffiti on bldg across from Pinellas Trail

also asked...
Q. Complainant Full First and Last Name:
A. Stu SCHWARTZREICH
Q. Complainant Full Physical Address:
A. 3174 Moorings Drive South. St Pete 33712
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.