General Complaint / Other Archived

361 Salisbury St Worcester MA 01609, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15690992

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

General Complaint / Other

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3190

Description

New pavement / sidewalk installed and the outside water stopcock on the road has been covered over with tarmac - is this an issue

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of the problem? Please describe in detail.
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.