Streets Potholes Archived

114 Lyman Street Holyoke, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1569197

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Viewed:

629 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, bridge

Description

The bridge has horrible potholes. It is damaging work and personal vehicles, it was patched once and lasted a couple days. Maybe there is a more semi permanent solution


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.