General Complaint / Other Archived

325 Salisbury St Worcester, MA 01609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15693215

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

General Complaint / Other

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3197

Description

code violations

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of the problem? Please describe in detail.
A. resident has chicken coop with at least 12 chickens and multiple roosters

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.