Codes Compliance Archived

4457 Crestwood Drive N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 530

Issue ID:

1569409

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

64 times

Reported:

on

Description

owner is renting shed to people living in a shed with no running water mov cace I will call the news if this is swept under the rug

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.