Parking Enforcement Archived

1618 St Charles St Alameda CA 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15694158

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

23-12-0014

Description

Abandoned vehicle with expired tabs


4 Comments

  • Alameda, CA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.