Abandoned Vehicle Archived

601–699 S Pheasant Dr Gilbert AZ 85236, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15694951

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Black Nissan license plate 7CA5B3A.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle located in the street or on private property?
A. In the Street

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.