Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Street Lights Acknowledged

1583 E 11400 S Sandy City, UT, 84092, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15696271

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

Salt Lake County

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

376264

Description

School zone light does not flash. Only one of the two yellow lights turns on


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.