Street Sweeping Archived

Clay St Alameda, California, 94501 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15698052

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

23-12-0019

Description

2700 block of Clay St: 2nd week in a row the sweeper left more debris than it removed. Caller noting it did round the corner to Pearl.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.