Street Light Issue Archived

180 Main Street Gloucester, MA 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3705

Issue ID:

1569806

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

627 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Description

Main and pleasant

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.