Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Archived

3100-3238 S Power Rd Mesa, AZ, 85212, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15698488

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Trash and litter west of power rd. Between north of power rd to south of warner


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.