Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

Howard St & Prescott St Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15698749

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

This was reported by someone else back in May, and nothing's been done. There is a HUGE pothole that has to be at least a foot deep at this location.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.