Leaf Pickup Archived

3031 Windsor Dr Alameda, California, 94501 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15700388

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Leaf Pickup

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

23-12-0032

Description

Requesting leaf pickup


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.