Preso in atto da: City of Bexley

Street / Sidewalk Riconosciuto

180 Ashbourne Rd Bexley 43209, United States Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

15702454

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Street / Sidewalk

Visualizzato:

14 ore

Vicinato:

Bexley

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

Pothole in middle of the street that’s growing by day - Denver (between Ashbourne and Cassady)

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Description of issue
R. Pothole
D. Closest address to where the issue is located
R. 180 Ashbourne Rd

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.