Drainage/Storm Drain Archived

474 Pleasant St Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2870
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

1570361

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Drainage/Storm Drain

Viewed:

549 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Storm drain near 474 overflowing. Has been for a few weeks, and getting worse

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Clogged Catch Basin
Q. Location of the problem
A. near 474 pleasant st.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.