No Curb Ramp, Crosswalks, and mising Pedestrian Signal heads Archived

E Broad St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

157043

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

558 times

Neighborhood:

Biotech And MCV District

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, crosswalk

Description

No Curb Ramps, Crosswalks, and missing Pedestrian Signal heads. Area needs to be made more pedestrian friendly.


15 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.