Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

1234 Border Ave Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15704326

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Taggers were busy this past weekend! Two on the wall beside the drainage ditch on Border across from Stater Bros.

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON WALL/FENCE

3 Comments

  • Debra Morrison (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.