Animal Remains Archived

20 Watertown Street Watertown, MA, 02472, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15704804

Submitted To:

Public Works Department

Category:

Animal Remains

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Watertown

Reported:

on

Description

Dead rodent on Arsenal Playground soft pad near end of slide


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.