Curbside Trash/Recycling Collection Arquivada

52 Greendale Ave Marlborough MA 01752, United States Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Número da Solicitação:

15706205

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Curbside Trash/Recycling Collection

Visto:

16 vezes

Bairro:

Marlborough

Relatada:

em

Descrição

Missed recycling collection

também perguntou...
Q. Was your regularly scheduled collection missed?
A. Yes
Q. Which collection was missed?
A. Recycling
Q. If collection was missed, was your container at the curb by 7 AM on the correct day?
A. Yes

Solicitações próximas

2 Comentários

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.