Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

1241 Raum Street Northeast Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1570623

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Trinidad

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00081454

Description

Sidewalk repair


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Justice (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.