Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

1241 Raum Street Northeast Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1570642

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

221 times

Neighborhood:

Trinidad

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00081481

Description

The gutter is obstructed with litter and preventing proper street draining. This is on Raum street and beginning to flood.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.