Broken Street Light Archived

12 Landers Dr Beverly, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 90

Issue ID:

1570659

Submitted To:

Beverly Ward 6

Category:

Broken Street Light

Viewed:

863 times

Neighborhood:

Beverly Ward 6

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Pole number 3 has been out for at least 4 months (this time as it has had problems for years) and reported to the city at least 3 timed during the current period. Light bulb changes do not fix it so it must be wiring.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.