Trash/Litter Archived

2-98 Columbia Street Hartford, CT 06106, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4805

Issue ID:

1570753

Submitted To:

Hartford 311

Category:

Trash/Litter

Viewed:

1112 times

Neighborhood:

Frog Hollow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Xmas tree on curb for a few months

also asked...
Q. Is this on private or public property?
A. Public
Q. What is the address of the property?
A. 24 Columbia St

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.