Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

9 Pearl Street Westfield, Massachusetts, 01085 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15709189

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Description

Caller claims both trash barrels are broken, one is the lid and the other is the wheel. Barrels will be out at the curb

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Barrel (New/Repair/Replace)

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.