Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

1147 W Grand Blvd Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15709814

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Tree branches on the sidewalk need to be picked up.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.