Street Signs Archived

Santa Clara Ave Alameda, California, 94501 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15712023

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Street Signs

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

23-12-0068

Description

somebody ran down a number of the slow street barriers on Santa Clara in the area of fourth and fifth Street


4 Comments

  • Alameda, CA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.