Traffic/Street Sign Issues (NOT Traffic Signals) Archived

2302 Mesquite Ln Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15713293

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Traffic/Street Sign Issues (NOT Traffic Signals)

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Faded sign cannot read Ontario

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. STREET NAME SIGN

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Reopened City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.