Abandoned Vehicle Archived

1733 E Robin Ln Gilbert, AZ 85296, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15714020

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This minivan with expired tags from 2022 has been left parked on the street in front of the common area.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle located in the street or on private property?
A. In the Street

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.