Street Light Outage/Malfunction Archived

2569 E Erie Ct Gilbert, Arizona, 85295 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15714937

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Street Light Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2023-45439

Description

The street light in front of 2569 E Erie Ct., Gilbert, AZ 85295 next to the palm tree is out.

also asked...
Q. The exact location of the streetlight pole is needed for repair. Please provide the exact address:
A. 2569 E Erie Ct., Gilbert, AZ 85295
Q. What is the number located on the streetlight pole?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.