Deceased Animal Archived

3 Vernon Street Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15715202

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Deceased Animal

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Description

dead possum on corner of vernon and greenwood

also asked...
Q. Is the animal located on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Is this a wild animal or domestic?
A. Wild
Q. Is the animal causing a traffic hazard?
A. Unsure

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.