Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

19 Crestwood Circle Westfield, Massachusetts, 01085 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15715595

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Description

caller claims trash lid and recycle wheel are broken. will be at the curb for repair

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Barrel (New/Repair/Replace)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.