General Complaint / Other Archived

2 Waverly St Worcester, MA 01604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15715746

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

General Complaint / Other

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3236

Description

Trash all over the place on the street.

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of the problem? Please describe in detail.
A. Trash all over the place on the street

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.